Showresults
Utstillingsresultat
2007
Cats from and in (N)Mestro`s cattery

Klick show 2006
        Klick show 2004-2005
Klick show 2003
Klick show 2002

 

 

Kungälv 2-12-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
S*Zygots Y-Satis Jørgen Billing Ex 3 11 /4
Mestros Spitfire Jørgen Billing HP 2 / 4
Mestro`s Siren Jørgen Billing CAC 9 / 4
Mestro`s Ariel Alva Uddin CAGCIB 5 / 9
Mestro`s Clyde

 

Hanna Jensen CAC BIV 9 / 2
Mestro`s Akilles Jørgen Billing CAGCIB BIV NOM BIS

 

 

Kungälv 1-12-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
S*Zygots Y-Satis Hanna Jensen ex 4 11 /4
Mestros Spitfire Hanna Jensen HP 2 / 4
Mestro`s Siren Hanna Jensen ex 4 9 / 4
Mestro`s Ariel Hanna Jensen CAGCIB 5 / 9
Mestro`s Clyde   CAC BIV NOM 9 / 2
Mestro`s Akilles Annelie Persson Ex 4  

 

 

 

Østfoldkatten 30-9-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
S*Zygots Y-Satis Anne Køhn Ex1 NOM 11 /4
Mestros Spitfire Anne Køhn HP 2 / 4
Mestro`s Siren Anne Køhn CAC 9 / 4
Mestro`s Ariel Anne Køhn Ex2 5 / 9
Mestro`s Clyde Sirpa Lindelöf Ex 1 BIV 11/ 2
Mestro`s Angelina Sirpa Lindelöf Ex 1 11 /2

 

 

 

 

Østfoldkatten 29-9-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
S*Zygots Y-Satis Janka Lund Ex 2 11 /4
Mestros Spitfire Janka Lund HP 2 / 4
Mestro`s Siren Janka Lund Ex 2 9 / 4
Mestro`s Ariel Maud O Johansson CAGCIB 5 / 9
Mestro`s Clyde Alexey Schukin Ex1 BIV NOM 11/ 2
Mestro`s Angelina Alexey Schukin Ex 1 11 /2
Mestro`s Tåkedott Maud O Johansson CAGCIB BIV   5/9

 

 

 

 

Verak 16-9
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
S*Zygots Y-Satis Karl Preiss Ex 2 11 /4
Mestros Spitfire Karl Preiss HP BIV NOM 2 / 4
Mestro`s Octopus Karina Bjuran CAC  BIV 9 / 2
Mestro`s Akilles Karl Preiss EX 2 5 / 4

 

Verak 15-9
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
S*Zygots Y-Satis Raymond Sætre EX 4 11 / 4
Mestros Spitfire Raymond Sætre HP BIV NOM BIS 2  / 4
Mestro`s Octopus Eva Porat CAC 9 / 2
Mestro`s Akilles Raynond Sætre CACIB  IC 7 / 4

 

 

 

Adelkatten 26-8-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
S*Zygots Y-Satis Eva Porat EX 3 kl 11 /gr 4
Mestros Spitfire Eva Porat HP Kl 2 / gr 4
Mestro`s Octopus Karl Preiss EX 1 kl 11 / gr 2

 

 

Adelkatten 25-8-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
S*Zygots Y-Satis Jørgen Billing EX 1 kl 11 /gr 4
Mestros Spitfire Jørgen Billing HP Kl 2 / gr 4
Mestro`s Octopus Stephe Bruin EX 1 BIV kl  11/ gr 2
Mestros Tåkedott Lee Selassa CAGCIB kl  5/ gr 9

 

 

 

Väk 1-7-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
Mestro`s Tåkedott Jörgen Frithjof CAGCIB   Kl 5/ gr 9

 

 

Väk 30-6-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
Mestro`s Tåkedott Charles Speijker CAGCIB   Kl 5 / gr 9

 

                                                                                              

                                                                                                   

Smaalenene 10-6-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
S*Zygots Y-Satis Raymond Sætre Ex 3 kl 12 /gr 4
Mestros Spitfire Raymond Sætre HP DB Kl 2 / gr 4
Mestro`s Clyde Nurih Paal Ex 1 Kl 11/ gr 2
Mestro`s Siren Raymond Sætre Ex 1 Kl 11/gr 4
Mestro`s Tåkedott Laura Burani CACIB   IC Kl 7/ gr 9

 

                                                      

 

 

Skogkattmesterskapet 2007
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
S*Zygots Y-Satis Karina Bjuran Ex 3 (6) kl 12 /gr 4
Mestros Spitfire Ann Kristin Hellerslien EX 1 DB Beste Pels V BIS Kastrat Kl 2 / gr 4
Mestros Clyde Ann Kristin Hellerslien Ex 2 Kl 11 /gr 4
Mestros Siren Raymond Sætre Ex 1 Kl 11/gr 4
Mestro`s Shakela Raymond Sætre Ex 2 Kl 9/gr 2

 

 

 

Spinneriet 29-4-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
Mestros Spitfire Raymond Sætre HP Kl 2 / gr 4
Mestro`s Shakela Hanna Jensen CACIB Kl 11/gr 4
Mestro`s Tåkedott Albert Kurkowski CACIB   Kl 7/ gr 9

 

 

 

 

Spinneriet 28-4-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
Mestros Spitfire Hanna Jensen HP DB Kl 2 / gr 4
Mestro`s Shakela Kristina Rautio CAC Champion Kl 11/gr 4
Mestro`s Tåkedott Raymond Sætre CACIB   Kl 7/ gr 9

 

 

 

 

Norak 22-4-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
Mestros Spitfire Carl K Gulseth HP Kl 2 / gr 4
Mestros Siren Carl K Gulseth Ex 3 Kl 9 /gr 4
Mestros Alfonso Carl K Gulseth Ex 1 BIV Kl 11/gr 4
Mestro`s Shakela Alexey Shchukin CAC Kl 9/gr 2
Mestros Inca Carl K Gulseth CAC Kl 9 / gr 4
Mestros Black Boss Jørgen Jensen Ex 1 Kl 12/gr 1
Mestros Phoebe Carl K Gulseth Ex 2 Kl 12 /gr 4
Mestro`s Octopus Alexey Shchukin Ex 1 Kl 12/ gr 2
Mestro`s Akilles Carl K Gulseth Ex 2 Kl  7   /gr 4

 

 

Norak 21-4-07
Cat Judge Results Class/ Group
Mestro`s Spitfire Laura Burani HP Kl 2 / gr 4
Mestro`s Siren Laura Burani Ex Kl 12/gr 4
Mestro`s Alfonso Laura Burani Ex 2 Kl 12/ gr4
Mestro`s Shakela Jørgen Jensen CAC Kl 9/gr 2
Mestro s  Black Boss Alexey Shchukin Ex 1 Kl 9/gr 6
|Mestro`s Phoebe Laura Burani Ex 4 Kl 12/ gr 4
Mestro`s Octopus Jørgen Jensen Ex 1 Kl 12/ gr 2
Mestro`s Akilles Laura Burani Ex 2 Kl 7/ gr4
Mestros Tåkedott Fabio Brambilla CAC Champion Kl  9 / gr 9